Menu Close

Name: Alex Blake 
Birthdate: March 9, 1998
Birthplace: California, United States
Other Names: Allia Dewreaver
Official Twitter: Alex Blake 420

Alex Blake is a gorgeous American teen from California who has risen to the top of the teen porn niche. Alex always delivers a phenomenal performance, injecting her action scenes with pure sexual energy that is unrivaled. Her energy and willingness to be down for just about anything means that this girl definitely will be around for a long time to come.  

(adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters-Hot Teen Hardcore
The Best Gonzo Porn Twistys Babes The Hottest Porn Stars
Evil Angel Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung In the Crack
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: