Menu Close

Name:  Alexa de la Flor
Birthdate: June 26, 1997
Birthplace: California, United States
Other Names: Alex de la Flor
Manyvids: AlexDeLaFlor 

Alexa de la Flor is a stunning Asian-American teen from Los Angeles that is certainly making a big name for herself. Stunningly beautiful, petite, erotic and without inhibition, Alexa is the definition of teen porn star. Most of her work is erotic nudes, but she definitely has some very hot masturbation and girl-girl action as well. On her manyvids site, she has some hardcore blowjobs, which are very very hot. Alexa de la Flor is rising to the top of the teen porn niche, and she will stay there for a very long time. 

-- JuicyAds v3.0 --> (adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters-Hot Teen Hardcore
The Best Gonzo Porn Twistys Babes The Hottest Porn Stars
Evil Angel Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung In the Crack
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: