Menu Close

Name:  Bernie Svintis
Birthdate: 1998
Birthplace: Latvia
Other Names: Bernie, Lagoda, Ame, Anna K, Martha, Martha F, Ronda
Official Twitter: 

Bernie Svintis is a smoking hot Latvian teen. She started in the porn business at the age of 18, and does not show any signs of slowing down. Bernis is down for it all too: threesomes, girl-girl, facials, anal, and even some bdsm. It is obvious that the girl loves sex in all its forms. What makes Bernie so enticing is her innocent teen looks. But there is nothing innocent about Bernie. She goes by several names for her hardcore sets, but whatever her name, this beautiful, innocent looking teen is a ball of sexual energy. Bernie always delivers an erotic performance.

(adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters-Hot Teen Hardcore
The Best Gonzo Porn Twistys Babes The Hottest Porn Stars
Evil Angel Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung In the Crack
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: