Menu Close

Name:  Eva Elfie
Birthdate: May 27. 2000
Birthplace: Russia
Other Names: Lady Jay, Tiny Teen
Official Twitter: EvaElfie
Official Instagram: elfie_eva

As soon as she turned 18, busty Russian teen Eva Elfie took the porn world by storm. Eva is just sexy in every single way. She is a hardcore star, not afraid to get down and dirty in her performances. But Eva Elfie is sensual and erotic too, and she brings that into her soft core sets. Not all hard core stars can really do that. That is why Eva Elfie is special. She brings a new definition to erotica. Eva Elfie shows no sign of slowing down either. She just gets more and more popular by the day. 

(adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters-Hot Teen Hardcore
The Best Gonzo Porn Twistys Babes The Hottest Porn Stars
Evil Angel Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung In the Crack
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: