Menu Close

Name:  Jeff Milton
Birthdate: June 22, 1994
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Other Names: Aksinia Semiohina, Xenia Sergeevna Semiokhina
Official Twitter: 

Major Sites: Rylsky Art, Met Art

Stunning Russian teen Jeff Milton first made her appearance in 2013 to the delight of teen porn fans everywhere. She has 22 galleries at Met Art, and 60 at Rylsky Art. Jeff stayed active until 2017, but is still ranked in the top 50 Met Art models. She was a Top 10 Met Art Model for a very long time. What makes Jeff Milton so erotic is her sweet and innocent look. That look though is a bit deceiving. It belies a sexual fury that one can tell is just below the surface. Jeff Milton has stayed strictly soft core. She has no masturbation or hardcore scenes, and only one very soft core lesbian scene at Rylsky Art. That just makes her innocent look even more erotic and enticing. Get Jeff Milton turned on and its not hard to see that she could come unleashed on you in a hurricane of sexuality that would rival the top rated hardcore teen porn star in the business. 

-- JuicyAds v3.0 --> (adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters-Hot Teen Hardcore
The Best Gonzo Porn Twistys Babes The Hottest Porn Stars
Evil Angel Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung In the Crack
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: