Menu Close

Name:  Keira Blue
Birthdate: 2000
Birthplace: Belarus
Other Names: Katrin
Official Twitter: 
Official Instagram: Katrin_davariga

Keira Blue is one of the hottest new models in the business. Her Met Art debut was on November 7, 2018. Keira Blue was 18, and has 6 Met Art sets to her credit. She has just made the jump to Eternal Desire as well. Keira Blue’s pale nipples are one of her most striking features. They are 100% natural according to Met Art photographer Deltagamma. Her nipples combine with her striking blue eyes to give Keira an exotic look that enhances her sheer natural beauty. It all combines to make Keira Blue one sexy and erotic model. What we need now are some deep fingering masturbation scenes at Met Art X. That would be pure erotic heaven.  

(adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters-Hot Teen Hardcore
The Best Gonzo Porn Twistys Babes The Hottest Porn Stars
Evil Angel Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung In the Crack
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: