Menu Close

Name:  Kitri
Birthdate: 1992
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Other Names: Kitri Krasy
Official Twitter: KitryKrasy

Major Sites: Met Art, Met Art X, Sex Art

Kitri is a hot and erotic brunette from the Czech Republic. She is obviously gorgeous, and she does not get nearly enough credit in the teen erotica niche. Petite and beautiful, Kitri is also a professional dancer. For Kitri, eroticism is a normal part of life. Perhaps that is why her masturbation scenes are so genuine and real. Find out more about stunning Kitri in this interview at xczech.com. Bookmark teen porn portal and check back for more of hot teen Kitri. 

-- JuicyAds v3.0 --> (adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
 

More Hot and Erotic Teens: