Menu Close

Name:  Lena Anderson
Birthdate: January 28, 1998
Birthplace: Virginia, United States
Other Names: Blaire Ivory, Sloan Kendricks
Official Twitter: TheLenaAnderson
Lena Anderson at IMDB

Lena Anderson is one of the hottest teen porn stars in the business. She is incredibly beautiful, or, as Digital Desire puts it: “Absurdly pretty.” Lena started in porn at the age of 18, and has not looked back. She writes her own ticket today, which is a testament to her popularity and talent. Lena is very tall at 6’1″, which contributes to her incredible popularity. Her unique combination of natural beauty, height, and performance talent means she will be popular for a very long time. Lena Anderson is every down to earth. She enjoys her fame and fortune of course, but also loves art and music. Watch this interview with beautiful Lena Anderson at Youtube and find out more about this lovely teen porn star. 

-- JuicyAds v3.0 --> (adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters
True Amateurs Twistys Babes We Live Together
Teens Love Huge Cocks Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung Stranded Teens
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: