Menu Close

Name:  Lexie Fox
Birthdate: 1998
Birthplace: United States
Other Names: Lexie, Lexie Fux, 
Official Twitter: lexiefux

Lexie Fox is a gorgeous American teen porn star with the sweet, innocent looks of Milena Angel and Faina Bona. But do not let those innocent looks fool you. Lexie is a bad, bad girl. Lexie does it all.  From stuffing various objects up her tight teen  pussy, to licking pussy, to milking a big cock for every drop of cum on her pretty face. Lexie is just horny and loves sex, and she always wants it all. Her beautiful looks, sexual energy and passion are why she is rising quickly to the top of the teen porn niche. 

-- JuicyAds v3.0 --> (adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});

More Hot and Erotic Teens: