Menu Close

Name:  Lola Chic
Birthdate: 1996
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Other Names: Alexandra, Alexandra Ochkarik, Lilit, Lola Chic, Sunny

Lola Chic is a smoking hot, intensely erotic and absolutely stunning teen from Russia. Her sexiness and eroticism is 100% natural. No gimmicks or special photography. Her strawberry blonde hair, petite frame, and perfect body all combine to make one gorgeous nude art model. Lola Chic is strictly soft core, with a little masturbation thrown in. She is so intensely erotic that she does not need anything else. But who could not want to see Lola Chic get in on with Faina Bona or Dakota Pink? That would certainly be erotic heaven there. 

-- JuicyAds v3.0 --> (adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});
Teen Porn Storage Exclusive Teen Porn Playboy Plus
Babes.com-Days for $1 21 Naturals Busted Babysitters-Hot Teen Hardcore
The Best Gonzo Porn Twistys Babes The Hottest Porn Stars
Evil Angel Hot Teen Hardcore at Webyoung In the Crack
   

More Hot and Erotic Teens: