Menu Close

Name:  Milena Angel
Birthdate: June 10, 1991
Birthplace: Ukraine
Other Names: Milena D, Sunna, Kate
Official Site: MilenaAngel.club
Official Instagram: milenaangelclub
Official Twitter: MilenaAngel

Free galleries and videos of beautiful Ukrainian teen Milena Angel. Milena first appeared at Met Art as Milena D in 2010.  She has not slowed down since. Milena is truly angelic. There is nothing about this girl that is not hot, sexy, and erotic. She is purely soft core, masturbation, and some lesbian scenes though. She does not need to do any more. She has captured hearts and fans since her first debut, and may be the fastest ever to rise to the Met Art top. Her work now is mainly at her official site Milena Angel.club, but she does sometimes still appear at other sites too. She has appeared on her friend Emily Bloom’s official site, The Emily Bloom.com. There will probably never be another teen quite like Milena Angel. 

-- JuicyAds v3.0 --> (adsbyjuicy = window.adsbyjuicy || []).push({'adzone':769661});

More Hot and Erotic Teens: